Supporters List


Oct, 2017
 Yoko Onishi(Saitama)
 Mutsuko Mashita(Gunma)
 Tsukasa Nomura(Aichi)
 Kiyoko Baba(Wakayama)
 Aizawa Social Insurance Labor Office(Miyagi)
 Conception Co., Ltd (Miyagi)
 Taishi Ueshima(Kanagawa)
 Masao Atsumi(Miyagi)
 Mahito Koga(Hyogo)
 

August, 2017
 Tsunehiro(Tokyo)
 Aya Yamakawa(Tokyo)
 Daiji Ueshima(Kanagawa)
 Miki Sato(Kanagawa)
 Second Community of Katta Danchi(Kanagawa)
 Yuichiro Saito(Miyagi)
 Akihiko Koda(Gifu)
 Conception Co., Ltd (Miyagi)
 

July, 2017
 Taishi Ueshima(Kanagawa)
 Yuji Saito(Miyagi)
 Akifumi Kumai(Tokyo)
 Ergotech Co., Ltd.Health & safty association of Tohoku Blanch(Miyagi)
 Kazuo Abe(Miyagi)
 Makiko Saito(Miyagi)
 Yumi Yamaguchi(Tokyo)
 Conception Co., Ltd (Miyagi)
 

June, 2017
 Torepic Rakuei Tomo no kai(Kanagawa)
 Daiji Uejima(Kanagawa)
 Shigeko Inagaki(Tokyo)
 Yuko Ikuta(Aichi)
 Akiko Hori(Kanagawa)
 Isao Takahira(Miyagi)
 Toppan Printing Co., Ltd.(Tokyo)
 Japan Information Associates(Hokkaido)
 Kanae Nakagawa(Miyagi)
 Conception Co., Ltd (Miyagi)


May, 2017
 Taylor Anderson Memorial Fund
 Seiko Yoshino(Miyazaki)
 Ryoko Maeda(Miyazaki)
 Fumiko Ota(Miyaki)
 Hiroko Okami(Tokyo)
 Tokyo Hanamokukai(Tokyo)
 Taichi Yamaguchi(Hokkaido)
 Conception Co., Ltd (Miyagi)


April, 2017
 Masataka Nakamura(Tokyo)
 Hiroki Watari(Miyagi)
 Junichi Tokita(Chiba)
 Hiroyuki Uji(Tokyo)
 Kazenoko Oen Project(Miyazaki)
 Masaaki Kakuda(Akita)
 Kazunori Tanihara(Tokyo)
 Sensyou Tec Inc(Miyagi)
 Shoko Nagatomo(Okinawa)
 Masanobu Yoneya(Miyagi)
 Taiko Marine Products(Miyagi)
 Ishinomaki Rotary Club(Miyagi)
 Ishinomaki Nishi Rotary Club(Miyagi)
 Ishinomaki Higashi Rotary Club(Miyagi)
 Ishinomaki Minami Rotary Club(Miyagi)
 Minoru Saito(Miyagi)
 Tatsumi Inukai(Hyogo)
 Conception Co., Ltd (Miyagi)
 Taku Otsuka(Hokkaido)
 Hiroko Otsuka(Miyazaki)
 Yukiko Wada(Miyazaki)
 Hideko Tomiyama(Miyazaki)
 Kimiko Yoshimoto(Miyazaki)
 Yoshiki Wada(Miyazaki)
 Emiko Nishinohara(Miyazaki)
 Naoyoshi Honbu(Miyazaki)
 Ikuko Saburi(Kumamoto)
 Yoshinobu Tanoue(Miyazaki)
 Akemi Inai(Miyazaki)
 Shigeru Sakamoto(Miyazaki)
 Atsuko Nagatomo(Miyazaki)
 Sayuri Goto(Miyazaki)
 Atsuzane Kai(Miyazaki)
 Kokoro Eto(Miyazaki)
 Akinari Kataji(Miyazaki)
 Maiko Yuji(Miyazaki)
 Sayaka Ikeda(Miyazaki)
 Koji Kijima(Miyazaki)
 Mikako Yogi(Miyazaki)
 Eisei Otsuka(Mie)
 Yuji Otsuka(Toyama)
 Toshimitsu Nishimura(Miyazaki)
 Michiko Shimizu(Miyazaki)
     

Mar, 2017
 Noriyuki Sasaki(Hiroshima)
 Yumi Mukai(Tokyo)
 Tamaki Kawasaki(Kanagawa)
 Societe Franco-Japonaise HINODE, Tours(France)
 Katsuhiro Sawaguchi(Miyagi)
 Tokyo Bilingal Chess Club(Tokyo)
 Mihoko Kaneko(Miyagi)
 Fumio Matsumoto(Hokkaido)
 Tatsuro Arakawa(Kyoto)
 Kyoko Fuse(Miyagi)
 Cheers by people without the earthquake(Shizuoka)
 Hatsumi Kimura(Tokyo)
 Benesse Foundation for Children(Tokyo)
 Mie Ozawa(Kanagawa)
 Conception Co., Ltd (Miyagi)
 Hideki Miyata(Miyagi)
 Hiroshi Nagatomi(Tokyo)
   

Feb, 2017
 Safety and Health Cooperative, Ergotech Tohoku blanch(Miyagi)
 Hiromi Yokota(Tokyo)
 ARM(Kanagawa)
 Sendai Hanamoku Kai(Miyagi)
 Tokyo Hanamoku Kai(Tokyo)
 Etsuko Hirose(Miyagi)
 Conception Co., Ltd (Miyagi)
     

Jan, 2017
 Haruyuki Miyadai(Tokyo)
 Hidetomo Ogiwara(Shizuoka)
 Yasuhiro Kishino(Tokyo)
 Seiichi Otaki(Miyagi)
 World Union(Tokyo)
 Masahiro Tani(Hyogo)
 Conception Co., Ltd (Miyagi)
     

Dec, 2016
 Jun Usui(Miyagi)
 Ryota Shishido(Tokyo)
 Noriyoshi Ishimaru(Kanagawa)
 Norio Kai(Aichi)
 Yoshio Kobayashi(Tokyo)
 Taichi Sekiguchi(Tokyo)
 Akiko Kichise(Ibaraki)
 Shiori Matsumoto(Tokyo)
 Tomoyo Shinokawa(Aichi)
 Ishinomaki Hibi  Takahiro and Akika Watanabe(Tokyo)
 Sachiko Sato(Miyagi)
 Yoshiaki Sasaki(Miyagi)
 Miwa Oka(Miyagi)
 Kouichi Sawada(Aichi)
 Yasuno Aoki(Tokyo)
 Fumie Erikawa(Kanagawa)
 Seishi and Yumi Fukushima(Sao Paulo|Brazil)
 Masahide Sakamoto(Kanagawa)
 Keiko Miyahara(Kanagawa)
 Takiko Ogata(Miyagi)
 Noriko Ogura(Miyagi)
 Ryukai Sasaki(Miyagi)
 
Conception Co., Ltd (Miyagi)
 Yasuaki Iwabuchi(Ibaraki)
 Ramen Enishi(Tokyo)
 Akie Amou and Daisuke Suzuki|Yasashiiki(Tokyo)
 Setsuko Sakamoto(Kumamoto)
     

Nov, 2016
 Chii Shihaku(Miyagi)
 Ishinomaki Hibi Shinbun(Miyagi)
 Mami Takanarita(Tokyo)
 Torepic Swimming Team(Kanagawa)
 Chikara Suzuto(Hyogo)
 Tomoko Kitami(Miyagi)
 Sendai Hanamokukai(Miyagi)


Oct, 2016
 Mieko Fujii(Tokyo)
 Yoshimori Nishimura(Kumamoto)
 Nobuaki Hori(Kumamoto)
 Sumio Nishimura(Kumamoto)
 Safety and Health Cooperative, Ergotech Tohoku blanch(Miyagi)
 Mitsuyo Yagi(Aichi)
 Ishinomaki Hibi Shinbun(Miyagi)
 Atsuo Terada(Tokyo)
 Hideki Koizumi(Tokyo)
 Sachiyo Sharma(Singapore)
 Shiraumekai Sendai branch(Miyagi)
 Conception Co., Ltd (Miyagi)
 Sadami Takahashi(Tokyo)


Sep, 2016
 Oba Motor(Miyagi)
 Akie Amou(Tokyo)
 Yoko Onishi(Saitama)
 Masao Atsumi(Miyagi)
 Kazuo Ishikawa(Tokyo)
 Misatsugu Sennen(Miyagi)
 Kyoko Abe(Miyagi)
 Sankyo Gijutsu Co.Ltd.(Miyagi)
 Akira Asayama(Tokyo)
 Ishinomaki Hibi Shinbun(Miyagi)
 Noboru & Sanae Watanabe(Kanagawa)
 Hideki Miyata(Miyagi)
 Kazune Ogawa(Kyoto)
 Seiji Kumagai(Miyagi)
 Kantogakuin Rokuura Elementary School(Kanagawa)
 Natsumi Maruyama(Nigata)
 Wakou Kogyo, Co.Ltd.(Miyagi)
 Eichi Honma(Miyagi)
 Kazuo Kuramochi Lawyer's Office(Miyagi)
 Kyouritsu-Paint(Miyagi)
 Shinji Ohnuma, Ryokan Ohnuma(Miyagi)
 Sendai Television Enterprise Co., Ltd.(Miyagi)
 Haruo Ishikawa(Tokyo)
 Kazue Murofushi, Tsukuda LOVER(Tokyo)
 Yudonosan Shrine(Miyagi)
 NPO Kazenoko Oen Project(Miyazaki)
 Conception Co., Ltd (Miyagi)


Augst, 2016
 Naoko Seto(Miyagi)
 Ishinomaki Hibi Shinbun(Miyagi)
 77 Bank Ishinomaki Blanch(Miyagi)
 Katta Danchi 2nd Community(Kanagawa)
 7 Corporation(Tokyo)
 Mariko Komori(Nara)
 Rotary Club of Gifu Usuzumi(Gifu)
 Mutsuko Mashita(Gunma)
 Tomoko Tane(Kanagawa)
 Conception Co., Ltd (Miyagi)
 Oba Motor(Miyagi)


July, 2016
 Aizawa office of a social insurance and labor consultant(Miyagi)
 Ishinomaki Hibi Shinbun(Miyagi)
 Safety and Health Cooperative, Ergotech Tohoku blanch(Miyagi)
 Troupe "Swimmy wa tabi no tochu"(Miyagi)
 Seiji Kumagai(Miyagi)
 Akisumi Nagashima(Tokyo)
 Conception Co., Ltd (Miyagi)
 Naoko Seto(Miyagi)


June, 2016
 Akisumi Nagashima(Tokyo)
 Kimiko Funabashi(Chiba)
 Ishinomaki Hibi Shinbun(Miyagi)
 Kazuo Abe(Miyagi)
 Yuho Chida(Miyagi)
 Tsunehiro Hamano(Tokyo)
 JP21 Corporation(Shizuoka)
 Tylor Anderson Memorial Fund(Miyagi)
 Yuji Saito(Miyagi)
 Torepic Yuei no kai(Kanagawa)
 Ryota Shishido(Tokyo)
 Conception Co., Ltd (Miyagi)


May, 2016
 Yuichiro Saito(Miyagi)
 Yoko Shimm(UK)
 Ishinomaki Hibi Shinbun(Miyagi)
 Sendai blanch of Nomura Securities CO., LTD.(Miyagi)
 Conception Co., Ltd (Miyagi)
 Akie Amo & Daisuke Suzuki |Tender Tree(Tokyo)
 Hisai shiteinai bokutachi ga ganbaru(Shizuoka)


Apr, 2016
 Megumi Jones Hirokawa(Tokyo)
 Ken Miyagi(Tokyo)
 Hiroshige Murata(Saitama)
 NPO corporation Kazenoko Oen Project(Miyazaki)  Conception Co., Ltd (Miyagi)
 Ishinomaki Hibi Shinbun Co., Ltd(Miyagi)
 Noriyuki Sasaki(Hiroshima)
 Fumiko Ota(Miyagi)


Supporters of Miyagi Challenge Project
 Yasuno Aoki(Tokyo)
 Takako Ayama(Hyogo)
 Yoshio Ishigaki(Chiba)
 Ibuki Estate Hotel Hot inn Ishinomaki Co., Ltd(Miyagi)
 Hiroyuki Uji(Tokyo)
 Kojiro Utsugi(Tokyo)
 Satoshi Okawa(Nigata) 
 Hiroko Ota(Miyagi)
 Suzushiro Ono(Kumamoto)
 Keiko Omori(Miyagi)
 Satoshi Okada(Kyoto)
 Kazuko Okumura(Aichi)
 kenji Obata(Miyagi)
 Shina Kai(Tokyo)
 Norio Kai(Aichi)
 Hideko Kuroki(Chiba)
 Inter-act club of Kobe Yamate Girls' High School(Hyogo)
 Collaboration Maru Corp.(Miyagi)
 Atsushi Konno(Saitama)
 Katsumi Konno(Miyagi)
 Makiko Saito(Miyagi)
 Setsuko Sakashita(Kumamoto)
 Masahide Sakamoto(Kanagawa)
 Yasuko Sakamoto(Tokyo)
 Sankyo Technology Co., Ltd(Miyagi)
 CMY Housing Co., Ltd(Miyagi)
 Senkon Logistics Co., Ltd(Miyagi)
 Kunihiko Tada(Iwate)
 Toyoho Chida(Miyagi)
 Chidlren's Express(Tokyo)
 Tsutsujigaoka Kosan Co., Ltd(Miyagi)
 Tokyo Ichigaya Law Office(Tokyo)
 Kanae Nakagawa(Miyagi)
 Masahiko Nishimura(Tokyo)
 Hidekazu Hagiwara(Shizuoka)
 Hiroshi Hatano(Tochigi) 
 BIGM2Y.Co,.Ltd.(Tokyo)
 Honchodori Shopping street promotion association of Funabashi(Chiba)
 Hoshino Co., Ltd.(Tokyo)
 Community Art Lab(Miyagi)
 Yoshiyuki Matsui(Aichi)
 Matsushita Stone Corp.(Miyagi)
 Mitazono Wakaba Kindergarten(Miyagi)
 Naoko Miyashiro(Tokyo)
 Hiroshige Murata(Saitama)
 Akihiko Yagi(Miyagi)
 Naoko Yusa(Kanagawa)
 Yudonosan Shrine(Miyagi)
 Hirohi Watari(Miyagi)


Mar, 2016
 Yu Nagatomi(Tokyo)
 Safety and Health Cooperative, Ergotech Tohoku blanch(Miyagi)
 Junko Tagashira(Ibaraki)
 Hiroshi Takamizawa(Tokyo)
 Kyoko Fuse(Miyagi)
 Conception Co., Ltd. (Miyagi)
 HINODE(France)
 Shinji Ito(Miyagi)
 Masataka Nakamura(Tokyo)


Feb, 2016
 Conception Co., Ltd. (Miyagi)
 Sachiko Sato(Miyagi)
 Shigeko Inagaki(Tokyo)
 Atsuko Shinto(Tokyo)
 Hideki Miyata(Miyagi)


Jan, 2016
 Ramen Enishi(Tokyo)
 Akie Amo & Daisuke Suzuki|Tender Tree(Tokyo)
 Hidetomo Hagiwara(Shizuoka)
 Atelier Tierra Azul(Chiba)
 Masahiro Tani(Hyogo)
 Conception Co., Ltd. (Miyagi)
 Hiromi Hashida(Tokyo)


Dec, 2015
 Noriyoshi Ishimaru(Kanagawa)
 Yoshiaki Sasaki(Miyagi)
 Takahiro and Akika Watanabe(Tokyo)
 Chikara Suzuto(Hyogo)
 World Union(Tokyo)
 Hitoshi and Mitsue Matsubara(Tokyo)
 Yama no ugoku kai(Shiga)
 Kazuya and Yasuno Aoki(Tokyo)
 Conception Co., Ltd. (Miyagi)


Nov, 2015
 Mamekisha Koshukai(Kanagawa)
 Rikizo Otani(Tokyo)
 Yoshio Itagaki(Chiba)
 Torepic Swimming Team(Kanagawa)
 Kanto Gakuin Rokuura Elementary School(Kanagawa)
 Conception Co., Ltd. (Miyagi)
 Hiromi Mukai(Tokyo)
 Takuya Urakawa(Tokyo)


Oct, 2015
 Masao Atsumi(Miyagi)
 Sanae Shitaji(Kyoto)
 Shigeki Hino(Miyagi)
 Sumie Murofushi(Tokyo)
 Katsumi Naito(Kanagawa)
 Conception Co., Ltd. (Miyagi)
 Yoshi Nakajima(Miyagi)


Sep, 2015
 Mieko Fujii(Tokyo)
 NPO corporation Kazenoko Oen Project(Miyazaki)
 Keiko Matsumoto(Tokyo)
 Seishi and Yumi Fukushima(Sao Paulo, Brazil)
 Shino Abe(London, UK)
 Koichi Sawada(Aichi)
 Sadami Takahashi(Tokyo)
 Katsuhiko Haseda(Hyogo)
 Haruo and Miwako Ishikawa(Tokyo)
 Conception Co., Ltd. (Miyagi)
 Murata Co., Ltd.(Kyoto)


August, 2015
 Children's Express(Tokyo)
 Haruyuki & Naoko Miyadai(Tokyo)
 Mingeishudan Sonata(Shizuoka)
 Conception Co., Ltd. (Miyagi)
 Association of Social Studies Education in Nigata pref.(Nigata)
 Miyoko Nishida(Tokyo)
 Noriyoshi Ishimaru(Kanagawa)
 Yoko Onishi(Saitama)
 Second Association of Katta Housing Development(Kanagawa)
 East Japan Earthquake Reconstruction Support Circle "Amigos"(Saitama)


July, 2015
 Sachiyo Hori(Singapore)
 Taichi Yamaguchi(Hokkaido)
 We without suffering from Earthquake do our best(Shizuoka)
 Safety and Health Cooperative, Ergotech Tohoku blanch(Miyagi)
 Keiko Nakamura(Miyagi)
 Yoko Tachimi(Tokyo)
 Public Interest Incorporated Foundation East Japan Reconstruction Support Foundation(Tokyo)


Jun, 2015
 Mutsuko Mashita(Gunma)
 TrePick Yuei Tomo no Kai(Kanagawa)
 Yoshinori Miwa(Tokyo)
 Fumio Aizawa(Miyagi)
 Sound Bridge(Tokyo)
 Suzushiro Ono(Kumamoto)
 Fumio and Kae Matsubara(Toky)
 Keiko Matsumoto(Tokyo)
 Keiko Omori(Miyagi)
 Conception Co., Ltd. (Miyagi)
 Kanae Nakagawa(Miyagi)
 Takumi and Suguru Nakagawa(Miyagi)
 Natsuki Uchida(Shizuoka)
 Keiko Miyahara(Kanagawa)
 Tokyo Bilingual Chess Club(Tokyo)
 Natsumi, Misaki, Kaho and Yui Maruyama(Nigata)


May, 2015
 JP21 Corporation(Hiroshima)
 Conception Co., Ltd. (Miyagi)
 I Love TudukiShinsai Regain(Kanagawa)
 JAPONAIDE(France)


Apr, 2015
 Noriyuki Sasaki(Hiroshima)
 Conception Co., Ltd. (Miyagi)
 Ishinomaki Minami Rotary Club(Miyagi)


Mar, 2015
 Katsutsune Hamano(Tokyo)
 Hiroshige Murata(Saitama)
 Azamino FC(Kanagawa)
 Naoko Sekito(Tokyo)
 Hideki Miyata(Miyagi)
 Kono Print Co, Ltd(Tokyo)
 Hiroshi Takamizawa(Tokyo)
 Kazuya and Yasuno Aoki(Tokyo)
 Conception Co., Ltd. (Miyagi)
 Yuichiro Saito(Miyagi)
 Kotaro Yoshino (Ibaraki)


Feb, 2015
 Kazuko Okumura(Nagoya)
 Hiroshi Nagatomi(Tokyo)
 Shingo Kuraoka(Chiapas, Mexico)
 Yoko Shimm(NY, US)
 Masahiko Nishimura(Tokyo)
 Rotary Club of Gifu Usuzumi(Gifu)
 Hiromi Hashida(Tokyo)
 Hideko Kuroki(Chiba)
 Conception Co., Ltd. (Miyagi)
 Setsuko Sakashita(Kumamoto)
 Shoko Kato (Aichi)


Jan, 2015
 Hidekazu Hagiwara(Shizuoka)
 Shigeko Inagaki(Tokyo)
 Ramen Enishi(Tokyo)
 Atelier Tierra Azul(Chiba)
 HINODE(Tours|France)
 Conception Co., Ltd. (Miyagi)
 Seiji Kumagai(Miyagi)


Dec, 2014
 Makiko Saito(Miyagi)
 Kazuki Takagi(Hiroshima)
 Torepic Swimming Team(Kanagawa)
 Yoshiaki Sasaki(Miyagi)
 Noriyoshi Ishimaru(Kanagawa)
 Safety and Health Cooperative, Ergotech Tohoku blanch(Miyagi)
 Yuko Ishigaki(Miyagi)
 Kyoko Fuse(Miyagi)
 Chikara Suzuto(Hyogo)
 Takahiro & Akika Watanabe(Tokyo)
 Yama no ugoku kai(Shiga)
 Akie Amou & Daisuke Suzuki|Tender Tree(Tokyo)
 Conception Co., Ltd. (Miyagi)


Nov, 2014
 Nippon Hyojun(Tokyo)
 Sendai Toyopet(Miyagi)
 Conception Co., Ltd. (Miyagi)


Oct, 2014
 Toyota Rental & Reasing Sendai Co. Ltd(Miyagi)
 Shino Abe (London, UK)
 Akie Amou & Daisuke Suzuki Yasashii Ki (Tokyo)
 Hideki Miyata(Miyagi)
 Katsumi Naito(Kanagawa)
 St.Viator Kitashirakawa Catholic Church (Kyoto)
 Sachiyo Sharma Hori (Shingapore)
 Conception Co., Ltd. (Miyagi)
 Kazenoko Ouen Project (Miyazaki)


Sep, 2014
 Toyota Rental & Reasing Sendai Co. Ltd(Miyagi)
 Shino Abe (London, UK)
 Akie Amou & Daisuke Suzuki Yasashii Ki (Tokyo)
 Hideki Miyata(Miyagi)
 Katsumi Naito(Kanagawa)
 St.Viator Kitashirakawa Catholic Church (Kyoto)
 Sachiyo Sharma Hori (Shingapore)
 Conception Co., Ltd. (Miyagi)
 Kazenoko Ouen Project (Miyazaki)


Aug, 2014
 Yuichi Taniguchi (Tokyo)
 Katsuta Danchi Dai Ni Jichikai(Kanagawa)
 Ken Miyagi (Tokyo)
 Conception Co., Ltd. (Miyagi)


Jul, 2014
 Seiji Kumagai (Miyagi)
 Naohiro Sawa (Aichi)
 Kesaji Kusunoki (Saitama)
 Safety and Health Cooperative, Ergotech Tohoku blanch(Miyagi)
 Federation of Japan Duct Industries Associations (Tokyo)
 Hiroshi Takamisawa (Tokyo)
 Yoshinobu Hamano (Tokyo)
 Conception Co., Ltd (Miyagi)


Jun, 2014
 Fumio Aizawa(Miyagi)
 Kazuya Aoki(Tokyo)
 Keiko Omori(Miyagi)
 Conception Co.,Ltd(Miyagi)
 Mistumori Corporation(Miyagi)
 Eriko Konno(Tokyo)
 Noriyuki Sasaki(Hiroshima)
 Misato Tanaka(Kumamoto)
 Topirek Swimming Club(Kanagawa)
 Mutsuko Mashita(Gunma)


May, 2014
 Safety and Health Cooperative, Ergotech Tohoku blanch(Miyagi)
 Keiko Omori(Miyagi)
 Atsuko Okuno(Tokyo)
 Conception Co.,Ltd(Miyagi)
 Tadashi Kimura(Gunma)
 Hiroko Kudo(Kanagawa)
 Tadashi Shirota(Hyogo)
 Japonaide (France)
 Children Express(Tokyo)
 Asumi Nagashima(Tokyo)
 Katsuhiko Haseda(Hyogo)
 Hiromi Hujiwara (Gifu)
 Yoshiyuki Matsui(Hyogo)
 Akemi Morita(Tokyo)
 Taichi Yamaguchi(Hokkaido)


Apr, 2014
 Conception Co.,Ltd(Miyagi)
 Kobe Yamanote  Girls Junior High & High School(Hyogo)
 Toshiaki & Sumie Nagakusa(Kyoto)
 Kaori Haga(Kanabawa)
 Natsumi, Misaki & Kaho Maruyama(Nigata)
 Haruyuki & Naoko Miyashiro(Tokyo)


Mar, 2014
 NPO Kazenoko Oen Project(Miyazaki)
 Conception Co.,Ltd(Miyagi)
 Masahide Sakamoto(Saitama)
 Tono Magokoro Net(Iwate)
 Hiromi Hashida(Tokyo)
 Keiko Matsumoto(Tokyo)
 Kazuya Aoki(Tokyo)
 Noboru & Sanae Watanabe(Kanagawa)
 Hideki Miyata(Miyagi)
 Miki Takenaga(Saitama)
 Restaurant Materia(Kanagawa)
 Miki Gonohe(Tokyo)
 Wakako Akiyama(Shizuoka)
 Ryoichi Aiba(Tokyo)
 Takanori Ogata(Tokyo)
 Osamu Shimotani(Tokyo)
 Fumitaka Furukawa(Tokyo)
 Masao Tsumura(Tokyo)
 Sayaka Hieda(Tokyo)
 Kenichiro Hirose(Tokyo)
 Hiroki Sekihashi(Tokyo)
 Shinozuka/Noda Law Office(Tokyo)
 Kawaguchi Ginza Trade Association(Saitama)
 The Kaetsu Educational & Cultural Centre(Cambridge, UK)


Feb, 2014
 Hiroshi Nagatomi(Tokyo)
 Mie Upbringing Children Foundation(Mie)
 Atelier Tierra Azul(Chiba)
 Jonan Shinkin Bank(Tokyo)
 Shoichi Amou(Tokyo)
 Toshiyuki Murabayashi(Tokyo)
 Yoshio Kobayashi(Tokyo)

Jan, 2014
 Akie Amou&Daisuke Suzuki| Tender Tree(Tokyo)
 Jun Naklayama(Ibaraki)
 World Union(Tokyo)
 Onward Kashiyama Sendai Brlnch(Miygi)
 Tsukuba Academia Law Office (Tokyo)
 Hiroaki Takada (Tokyo)


Dec, 2013
 Takaya Shoji(Miyagi)
 Yuki Abe(Miyagi)
 Takao Otake(Miyagi)
 Kazuya Aoki(Tokyo)
 Noriyoshi Ishimaru(Kanagawa)
 Safety and Health Cooperative, Ergotech Tohoku Blanch(Miyagi)
 Masahiko Nishimura(Tokyo)
 Akika Watanabe(Tokyo)
 Junior Chamber International Osaka(Osaka)
 Yoshiaki Sasaki(Miyagi)
 Hiroshi Takamizawa(Tokyo)
 Sadami Takahashi(Tokyo)
 Yama no Ugoku Kai(Shiga)
 Kyoto Tachibana Lions Club (Kyoto)

Nov, 2013
 Takako Ayama(Hyogo)
 Rika Matsubara(Tokyo)
 Torepic Rakuyu Tomo no Kai(Kanagawa)
 Yoko Yamamoto(NY, USA)

Oct, 2013
 Ryo Hashimoto(Miyagi)
 Hitoyoshi Press(Kumamoto)
 Chikako Nishida(Tokyo)
 Kanto-gakuin Rokuura Elementary School(Kanagawa)
 St. Viator Kitashirakawa Catholic Church(Kyoto)
 Sendai Toyopet(Miyagai)
 Shinya Sato(Miyagi)
 Hideko Kuroki(Chiba)
 Shizenkan(Miyazaki)

Sep, 2013
 The Sanaburi Foundation(Miyaga)
 Japonaide(Paris, France)
 Yumi Fukushima(London, UK)
 Noriyuki Sasaki(Hiroshima)
 Sachiko Hori(Singapore)
 Gentle Tree, Akie Amo&Daisuke Suzuki(Tokyo)
 Erika & Albert WAHL (Stuttgart, Germany)
 Kazuya Aoki(Tokyo)
 Ishinomaki West Rotary Club(Miyagi)
 Yuya Endo (Miyagi)

Aug, 2013
 Hideki Miyata(Miyagi)
 Toyota Rental & Reasing Sendai Co. Ltd(Miyagi)
 Mtsumori Coorporation(Miyagi)
 Oba Motor(Miyagi)
 Chikara Suzuto(Hyogo)
 Kanagawa Mame Kisha Class(Kanagawa)
 Katta Area Second Residents' Association(Kanagawa)

Jul, 2013
 Safety and Health Cooperative, Ergotech Tohoku blanch(Miyagi)
 Kazuya Aoki(Tokyo)
 Kujukuri Elementary School(Chiba)
 Kenshiro Sasamoto(Kagoshima)

Jun, 2013
 Masahiko Nishimura(Tokyo)
 Yutaka Nagatomi(Tokyo)
 Sachiko Nakanishi(Tokyo)
 Big M’s Y (Miyagi)
 Hiroshi Takamizawa(Tokyo)
 Torepic Rakuyu Tomo no Kai(Kanagawa)
 Shinobu Yazawa(Tokyo)
 Shino Abe(London, UK)
 Junko Tagashira(Ibaraki)
 Hiromi Hashida(Tokyo)
 Kazuki Takagi(Hiroshi)
 Tadashi Shirota(Hyogo)
 Kyoko Huse(Miyagi)

May, 2013
 Egao no Kizuna(Fukuoka)
 Setsuko Sugawara(Miyagi)
 Junko Sako, Nishi Nihon Shinbunsha Kodomo Fureai head office(Fukuoka)

April, 2013
 Eriko Konno(Tokyo)
 Ryusuke Kato(Miyagi)
 Yuichi Taniguchi(Tokyo)
 Katsuta-chiku Omoiyari Network (Kanagawa)
 Yuko Mikuni(Miyagi)
 Reiichi Hoshi(Saitama)
 Reiko Takahashi(Tours, France)
 Chikako Nishida(Tokyo)

Mar, 2013
 Rinki Ono (Kumamoto)
 Natsumi, Misaki, Kaho Maruyama(Nigata)
 Toru, Mayumi Nagahama(London, England)
 Wisdom Institute (Aichi)
 Haruyuki & Naoko Miyadai (Tokyo)
 Hiroshi Takamisawa (Tokyo)
 Mami Takanarita(Tokyo)
 Keiko Matsumoto(Tokyo)
 Yoshimi Takahashi (Tokyo)
 Wako Kogyo inc.(Miyagi)
 Taichi Yamaguchi(Hokkaido)
 Hiromi Hashida(Tokyo)
 Nao Mori (Chiba)
 Makiko Saito (Miyagi)

Feb, 2013
 Yutaka Nagatomi (Tokyo)
 Takumi Maejima (Ibaraki)
 i coop Miyagi(Miyagi)

Jan, 2013
 Hironori Onodera (Saitama)
 Taichi Yamaguchi(Hokkaido)

Dec, 2012
 Topirec Rakuei Tomo no Kai(Kanagawa)
 Masao Atsumi(Miyagi)
 Yoshiaki Sasaki(Miyagi)
 Yama no Ugoku Kai(Shiga)
 Noriyoshi Ishimaru(Kanagawa)
 Emi Sato & 19 students in Kunitachi Music Univ.(Tokyo)
 Naomichi Okubo(Tokyo)

Oct, 2012
 Osaki Nogyo Kyosai Kumiai(Miyagi)
 Kanabawa Shinbun(Kanagawa)
 Shunpu Sha(Kanagawa)
 9.29 Salon Concert(Tokyo)
 Yoshiyuki Matsui(Hyogo)
 Toshiko Yamagata(Miyagi)
 Atsuko Matsuzaka(Miyagi)
 Hiroko Ishigaki (Miyagi)
 Kazumi Konno(Miyagi)
 Hitoyosi Kuma volunteer Group Kizuna(Kumamoto)

Sep, 2012
 Tomo Otake(Miyagi)
 Yumi Fukushima (London,UK)
 Takahiro & Akika Watanabe(Tokyo)
 Big M’s Y (Miyagi)
 The Association of Japanese Animations(Tokyo)
 Tokyo Animation Center(Tokyo)
 CREATE THE FUTURE|TOYOTA (Tokyo)

Aug, 2012
 Topirec Rakuei Tomo no Kai(Kanagawa)
 Ergotech Tohoku blanch(Miyagi)

Jul, 2012
 Green Charity YOGA Sendai(Miyagi)
 Ishinomaki AERON Mall, AEON Retail(Miyagi)

Jun, 2012
 Shino Abe (London, England)
 Taichi Yamaguchi(Hokkaido)
 Funabashi Honcho Dori Shotengai(Chiba)
 Kazuo and Akiko Ishikawa(Tokyo)
 Takeshi Ishizuka, Kanagawa Mamekisha Koushuukai (Kanagawa)

May, 2012
 Koji Matsudo(Saitama)
 Big M’s Y (Miyagi)
 Mayumi Matsubara (London, UK)
 Shinobu Horiguchi(Nagano)
 Shinjo Hojin Kai(Yamagata)
 Yoshiyuki Sato(Miyagi)

Apr, 2012
 Yoshinobu Sakimoto, Try and Growth(Kanagawa)
 Junko Harada(Kanagawa)
 Takuya Urakawa(Tokyo)
 Takako Ayama(Hyogo)
 Yuichi Taniguchi(Tokyo)

Mar, 2012
 Shina Kai (Tokyo)
 Akie Amo(Tokyo)
 Tatsuya Uchida(Saitama)
 Haruyuki and Naoko Miyadai(Tokyo)
 Yutaka Nagatomi (Tokyo)
 Koichi Sawada(Aichi)
 Japanese Students in Hawaii(Hawaii, USA)
 CANVAS(Tokyo)
 Nippon TV Network (Tokyo)